Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,750
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£23,750
-19.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
+293.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LB
← Back to All Properties