Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£105,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+68.1%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£105,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,700
+111.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£81,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5AN
← Back to All Properties