Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GREENOCK MEWS, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+31.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-1.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9DW
← Back to All Properties