Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DOUDNEY COURT, WILLIAM STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+20.8%
Sold on 5 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-13.5%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties