Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COLLYWESTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£17,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
+17.1%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+93.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+26.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+25.4%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5ET
← Back to All Properties