Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 61, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+536.0%
Price Change
+£183,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+536.0%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£183,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,200
Sold on 1 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DF
← Back to All Properties