Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WHITE FURROWS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+55.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+120.0%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LE
← Back to All Properties