Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PARTRIDGE CLOSE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN7 6SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+44.7%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+37.1%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+75.8%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN7 6SN
← Back to All Properties