Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BUCKLERS MEWS, ANCHORAGE WAY, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 8JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£296,000
+2.1%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+20.9%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+37.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 8JL
← Back to All Properties