22, KEMBERTON DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.5%
Price Change
+£173,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£276,000+169.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£173,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,400
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1