15, LOWFIELD CRESCENT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 1FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+4.0%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,500-0.2%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 20 August 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1