Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
455, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+7.2%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+75.3%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SL
← Back to All Properties