6, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£576,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£301,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£576,000+109.5%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+37.5%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+94.1%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1