Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, TRINITY COURT, 53, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+24.7%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-8.8%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HW
← Back to All Properties