Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
501, OBELISK RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+118.4%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+16.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+32.7%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8UF
← Back to All Properties