Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, VICTORIA STREET, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 2SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+42.9%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
-10.3%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+32.3%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+636.9%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 2SF
← Back to All Properties