Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PATRICK STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£261,500
+12.2%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 2 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9HP
← Back to All Properties