Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STANLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 5JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£63,725 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+43.6%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£63,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,275
+8.4%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 5JL
← Back to All Properties