Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ATHELSTAN ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,500
+31.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+43.8%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+18.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 12 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0NB
← Back to All Properties