Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ABBOTTS ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 0DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£39,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+25.3%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Detached
+£39,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,400
+44.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£48,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0DH
← Back to All Properties