Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BERKELEY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+69.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+239.4%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£143,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2HS
← Back to All Properties