Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, POLLARDS GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+3.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+100.0%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UL
← Back to All Properties