Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BUTLER CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+29.1%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+114.0%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6JG
← Back to All Properties