41, QUARRY RIGG, WINDERMERE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA23 3DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,700
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£125,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,700+146.4%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+42.5%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+33.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 14 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1