Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROADMEAD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.0%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+260.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2QY
← Back to All Properties