Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SONNING DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£58,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£142,000
+70.2%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,450
Sold on 29 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3RA
← Back to All Properties