Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARMAR CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£507,500
+66.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+8.4%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,250
+98.1%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£139,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1SG
← Back to All Properties