Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MINEHEAD AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+33.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 18 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NP
← Back to All Properties