18, KIPLIN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 9GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£204,950-2.4%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+36.4%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1