Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, JULIUS WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+36.6%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+5.8%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9LL
← Back to All Properties