Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ST KEYNA AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.9%
Price Change
+£655,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+335.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£655,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 24 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4PN
← Back to All Properties