48, WOODSIDE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2QU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+37.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000-51.7%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
-£154,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£299,995+106.9%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
+£154,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000-18.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+10.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+281.0%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1