31, BRODICK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 9WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,995
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+792.3%
Price Change
+£128,745 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,995+792.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£128,745 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,250-37.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+108.0%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1