Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MERCHANT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
-13.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+99.9%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8GU
← Back to All Properties