Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
321, HEANOR ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+36.6%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-9.3%
Sold on 6 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+15.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8TN
← Back to All Properties