Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ST LEONARDS STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+6.7%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+30.3%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+123.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2HN
← Back to All Properties