Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LEOMINSTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+79.0%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+53.0%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+47.1%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3BJ
← Back to All Properties