25, RYALL COURT, BUTTERWORTH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4YT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,000+1.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+5.5%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,750
Sold on 17 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1