Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, MANOR ROAD NORTH, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
21 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+19.0%
Sold on 21 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0BH
← Back to All Properties