Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOUGH LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,500
+75.9%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 March 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6AB
← Back to All Properties