13, SANDRINGHAM WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£218,500+118.5%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+5.4%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Detached
+£5,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,855
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1