Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, SEABROOK ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+53.4%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+20.7%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5RA
← Back to All Properties