47, THORPE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 3JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,500-12.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+29.5%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1