Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WEALD CLOSE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+79.2%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+159.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£147,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9SR
← Back to All Properties