Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WINCHESTER DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,020,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.8%
Price Change
+£700,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,020,000
+218.8%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Detached
+£700,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 9 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5DT
← Back to All Properties