Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BANKSIDE COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+24.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+11.3%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QQ
← Back to All Properties