Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LONGFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£12,500
-40.5%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8LA
← Back to All Properties