Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TARRAGON WALK, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 8XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£49,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+22.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,995
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8XH
← Back to All Properties