9, KINGSDALE COURT, LAMPLIGHTERS CLOSE, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£72,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500+120.9%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+26.3%
Sold on 28 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1