Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 114, 64, SHUDEHILL, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+5.0%
Sold on 14 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,282 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,718
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AA
← Back to All Properties